Staff List

CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER (CEO)
Mrs Katy Quinn | email hidden; JavaScript is required


PRINCIPAL
Mrs Katy Quinn | email hidden; JavaScript is required

SENIOR LEADERSHIP TEAM
SAFEGUARDING AND WELFARE
Mrs Annabelle Thomas | email hidden; JavaScript is required

PERFORMANCE AND BEHAVIOUR
Mr Scott Deeming | email hidden; JavaScript is required

SCHOOL MANAGER
Mr Andrew Webber | email hidden; JavaScript is required

LEADER FOR EARLY YEARS AND LOWER KEY STAGE 2
Mrs Claire Fleming | email hidden; JavaScript is required

LEADER FOR KEY STAGE 1
Mrs Gemma Sandercock | email hidden; JavaScript is required

Miss Helen Sowden | email hidden; JavaScript is required

LEADER FOR UPPER KEY STAGE 2 AND TEACHING, LEARNING AND ASSESSMENT
Mrs Sarah Dudley | email hidden; JavaScript is required

SENDCo
Mr Luke Williams | email hidden; JavaScript is required

ACHIEVEMENT FOR ALL COORDINATOR
Mr Philip Milsom | email hidden; JavaScript is required


TEACHING STAFF
Mr Jon Ball | email hidden; JavaScript is required
Mr Jack Baxter | email hidden; JavaScript is required
Mr Paul Correy | email hidden; JavaScript is required
Mrs Becky Emery | email hidden; JavaScript is required
Mrs Lynda Freshwater | email hidden; JavaScript is required
Miss Charlotte Gobel | email hidden; JavaScript is required
Miss Sian Goodwin | email hidden; JavaScript is required
Mrs Karen Henry| email hidden; JavaScript is required
Mrs Becky Jose | email hidden; JavaScript is required
Miss Katy-Anne Powley | email hidden; JavaScript is required
Miss Danielle Radford | email hidden; JavaScript is required
Mrs Casmine Wilde | email hidden; JavaScript is required
Miss Stephanie Yelland | email hidden; JavaScript is required

NURSERY MANAGER
Mrs Kerry Elver | email hidden; JavaScript is required

NURSERY NURSE
Mrs Elizabeth Webber | email hidden; JavaScript is required

INCLUSION TEAM
Mrs Angela Boult | email hidden; JavaScript is required
Mrs Michelle Knight | email hidden; JavaScript is required
Mrs Sarah Large | email hidden; JavaScript is required

ADMINISTRATION
Mr Tyler Gard (IT Support) | email hidden; JavaScript is required
Mrs Rachael Woodward (Receptionist) | email hidden; JavaScript is required

TEACHING & LEARNING ASSISTANTS
Mrs Colette Corbett
Ms Kari Dixon
Ms Maggie Frost
Ms Cathy Hooper
Mr Leighton Lovering
Ms Sarah Manning
Mr Deniro Maunder
Miss Lurie Moore
Mrs Donna Norman
Ms Sarah Thomas

LIBRARY
Mrs Sharon Price

MAINTENANCE TEAM
Mr Keith Beeson
Mr Mark Hinder

MEAL-TIME ASSISTANTS
Mrs Miranda Saunders

KITCHEN ASSISTANTS
Mrs Jane Webster
Mrs May Maylam
Mrs Karen Spencer

CLEANING ASSISTANTS
Miss Lindy Chadwick
Miss Jo Gill
Ms Krystina Konczak
Mrs Jane Webster